Deelnemers

Deelnemers Hardloop3Daagse 2018

20170820_091345

startnummer Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats

SHORT DISTANCE
1 Arthur van Aartsen Middelburg
2 Sarijke Aerts Middelburg
3 Giovanni Boghaert Aalter
4 Dieter Breukers bocholt
5 NIco Broers Waalre
6 Jan Deschagt Ruiselede
7 Dolf Elst Middelburg
8 Twan Emonts-Schumer Zoetermeer
9 Stefaan Faingnaert Kalken
10 Jaap Flikweert Nieuwerkerk
11 René Goetheer Wolphaartsdijk
12 Arina Greeff Goes
13 Joep van de Haterd Schoonhoven
14 Eva van Hoek Middelburg
15 Maaike Hofman Rijen
16 Augüsta Van Hoogdalem Vlaardingen
17 Wendy de Jong Middelburg
18 Yvonne Joziasse Middelburg
19 nathalie klaassen Alphen aan den Rijn
20 Joost Kraan Oudewater
21 Andre Kramer Yerseke
22 Mariska de Kroo Nieuw en Sint Joosland
23 Valesca Lefeber Middelburg
24 Gert-Jan Ludikhuize Middelburg
25 Joop Lusthof Leeuwarden
26 Theo Mattie Leimuiden
27 Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar Burgum
28 Frank Nijholt Simpelveld
29 Mart Nijholt Simpelveld
30 jan Punt Monnickendam
31 Arnoud Rijk Heinkenszand
32 Johan Rijkeboer Middelburg
33 Marjan Ririhena-Sturm Middelburg
34 Gonnie Roumen ‘s Graveland
35 Daniël Rouw Middelburg
36 Marloes Saaman Zoutelande
37 Tamara Schöningh Middelburg
38 Daniëlle Schumer Zoetermeer
39 Rene Sips Middelburg
40 Esther van Sluijs-kole Kloetinge
41 Majet Spoelder Amersfoort
42 Arthur Stijns Oudelande
43 Hans Suilen Sommelsdijk
44 Sandra vd Valk Krabbendijke
45 Rinske Van Der Weij Healing
46 Caroline van der Velden Schiedam
47 rosette verkaart vlissingen
48 Dyanne Verpaalen Rijen
49 Kees Voogt Bergschenhoek
50 Stefan Van der Voorn Zierikzee
51 Petra Wieringa Leeuwarden
52 Brenda Wiessner Vlissingen
53 Robbert van de Wouw Tilburg
54 Martijn de Vries Middelburg
55 Maurice Steketee Middelburg
56 Sebastian Nijssen Middelburg
57 Robert Carol Middelburg
58 Marije Besuijen Middelburg
59 Bram Verhage Aagtekerke
60 John Guequierre Middelburg
61 Marcel van der Kuil Middelburg
62 Jakobus Meulenberg Oudelande

LONG DISTANCE

70 Joop Albronda Middelburg
71 Edwin van Alphen Vlissingen
72 Lion Baas Vlissingen
73 Joos de Bakker Amersfoort
74 Stijn Beck Nieuwkerken-Waas
75 Pieter Berbé Hofstade
76 Peter van den Berg Hulst
77 Liselotte van den Berg Zoeterwoude-dorp
78 Marius Besuijen Middelburg
79 Nick Van den Bleeken Hoogerheide
80 Edwin Blok Middelburg
81 Amber Bongertman Roosendaal
82 Arinka Bongertman Roosendaal
83 Arno Bouman Waardhuizen
84 Mark Bouterse Kapelle
85 Remy Bouwens Krimpen a den ijssel
86 Amy Van den Broek Gilze
87 Gertjan van Broekhoven Bergen op zoom
88 Annemarie Broers Eindhoven
89 Arie Bunnik Rijnsaterwoude
90 Rick Croesen Breda
91 Werner Dijkgraaf Valkenswaard
92 Manon Dirksen Apeldoorn
93 Ralph Doggen Rotterdam
94 Leen Dom Lier
95 Johnny Dooms Terneuzen
96 Evert Driessen Zeist
97 Hans Eekhof Mijnsheerenland
98 Alex Elbers Zuid beijerland
99 Rob Epker Middelburg
100 Dirk Exalto Blokker
101 Co de Feijter Zierikzee
102 Rian Flikweert Middelburg
103 Sandra Frenken Weert
104 Gilles Geschiere Meliskerke
105 Ada Geuze Middelburg
106 Judith Gijsbers Weert
107 Hans Gijzel ‘s-Heer Arendskerke
108 Antoine Gijzel Wemeldinge
109 Erwin Harmes Middelburg
110 Caroline Den Hartog Krimpen a den ijssel
111 Peter Van den Heuvel Zierikzee
112 Ralph Hofstede Kwintsheul
113 Cindy den Hollander Oost-Souburg
114 Anja Hoogesteijn De Rijp
115 Dirk Hooijer Wemeldinge
116 Willem Houterman Wolphaartsdijk
117 Ief Imbrechts Neerpelt
118 Christoph Jannis Overpelt
119 Sigrid Jense Middelburg
120 Sandra Jevenois Lot
121 William de Jonge Nieuwdorp
122 Johan Koninkx Lier
123 Yolanda Krombeen Kruiningen
124 Esther Lagendijk Stampersgat
125 Arie Littink Aarlanderveen
126 Amber Middelhoek Delft
127 Hans Minnaard Yerseke
128 Sam Moureau Ruisbroek
129 Liesbeth van der Nat Gouda
130 Ana Oliveira dos Santos Uijl Haarlem
131 Henk-Jan Oostendorp Hengelo Ov
132 Ton van Os poortvliet
133 Rinus Paardekooper Goes
134 Rob de Pagter Ritthem
135 Jörgen Peer Oost Souburg
136 Lesley Pengel Amsterdam
137 Thom Pleysier Kloetinge
138 Erik Poppe Biggekerke
139 Pascal Priem Uitgeest
140 annemieke reuvecamp Nieuwkoop
141 Emardo de Rijck Sint Jansteen
142 JaapJan Ritsema Middelburg
143 Christian le Sage Dongen
144 Monica Sanderse Vlissingen
145 cornelis de schipper houten
146 Robin Schuring Berkel en rodenrijs
147 Yann Sinke Goes
148 Willem Sleddens Eindhoven
149 Wim van Sparrentak Sint Laurens
150 Anneke Starrenburg Honselersdijk
151 Frank Uijl Haarlem
152 jan van Bennekom Heinenoord
153 Cecile Vandermeulen Kalmthout
154 Remco van der Velden Schiedam
155 Tom Verbeek Kwadendamme
156 Joeri Verbist Beveren-Waas
157 Andre Van vliet Dreischor
158 Hugo Vrolijk WOUBRUGGE
159 Stefan de Weerdt Sheer Arendskerke
160 Henk Weijerstrass Zwaag
161 Wendy Wijnstra-Slabbekoorn Kapelle
162 Stijn Willems Hombeek
163 Wim Willems Krekenlopers
164 Rinus van de Woestijne Middelburg
165 Frans Van Zijderveld Zuid-Beijerland

Totaal 157 deelnemers